Click on a button above to display group fixtures and results

                                                                                                                       
Round 1 (14th Oct)
16:00Pitch #1North Sydney NinjasArea72
16:00Pitch #2Demstars BlackTroopers
16:00Pitch #3Demstars RedAnzac Battlers
16:00Pitch #4StormFireballs 1
16:00Pitch #5AP StarsThe Legends
16:00Pitch #6U7 Sharks SummerFireballs 2
Round 2 (21st Oct)
16:00Pitch #1TroopersNorth Sydney Ninjas
16:00Pitch #2Anzac BattlersArea72
16:00Pitch #3Fireballs 1Demstars Black
16:00Pitch #4The LegendsDemstars Red
16:00Pitch #5Fireballs 2Storm
16:00Pitch #6U7 Sharks Summer AP Stars
Round 3 (28th Oct)
16:00Pitch #1North Sydney NinjasAnzac Battlers
16:00Pitch #2TroopersFireballs 1
16:00Pitch #3Area72The Legends
16:00Pitch #4Demstars BlackFireballs 2
16:00Pitch #5Demstars RedU7 Sharks Summer
16:00Pitch #6StormAP Stars
Round 4 (4th Nov)
16:00Pitch #1Fireballs 1North Sydney Ninjas
16:00Pitch #2The LegendsAnzac Battlers
16:00Pitch #3Fireballs 2Troopers
16:00Pitch #4U7 Sharks SummerArea72
16:00Pitch #5AP StarsDemstars Black
16:00Pitch #6StormDemstars Red
Round 5 (11th Nov)
16:00Pitch #1North Sydney NinjasThe Legends
16:00Pitch #2Fireballs 1Fireballs 2
16:00Pitch #3Anzac BattlersU7 Sharks Summer
16:00Pitch #4TroopersAP Stars
16:00Pitch #5Area72Storm
16:00Pitch #6Demstars BlackDemstars Red
Round 6 (18th Nov)
16:00Pitch #1Fireballs 2North Sydney Ninjas
16:00Pitch #2U7 Sharks SummerThe Legends
16:00Pitch #3AP StarsFireballs 1
16:00Pitch #4StormAnzac Battlers
16:00Pitch #5Demstars RedTroopers
16:00Pitch #6Demstars BlackArea72
Round 7 (25th Nov)
16:00Pitch #1North Sydney NinjasU7 Sharks Summer
16:00Pitch #2Fireballs 2AP Stars
16:00Pitch #3The LegendsStorm
16:00Pitch #4Fireballs 1Demstars Red
16:00Pitch #5Anzac BattlersDemstars Black
16:00Pitch #6TroopersArea72
Round 8 (2nd Dec)
16:00Pitch #1AP StarsNorth Sydney Ninjas
16:00Pitch #2StormU7 Sharks Summer
16:00Pitch #3Demstars RedFireballs 2
16:00Pitch #4Demstars BlackThe Legends
16:00Pitch #5Area72Fireballs 1
16:00Pitch #6TroopersAnzac Battlers
Round 9 (9th Dec)
16:00Pitch #1North Sydney NinjasStorm
16:00Pitch #2AP StarsDemstars Red
16:00Pitch #3U7 Sharks SummerDemstars Black
16:00Pitch #4Fireballs 2Area72
16:00Pitch #5The LegendsTroopers
16:00Pitch #6Fireballs 1Anzac Battlers
Round 10 (16th Dec)
16:00Pitch #1Demstars RedNorth Sydney Ninjas
16:00Pitch #2Demstars BlackStorm
16:00Pitch #3Area72AP Stars
16:00Pitch #4TroopersU7 Sharks Summer
16:00Pitch #5Anzac BattlersFireballs 2
16:00Pitch #6Fireballs 1The Legends
                                                                                 
Round 1 (14th Oct)
16:30Pitch #2The ThunderboltsFantastic 54 : 0
16:30Pitch #3DashLe Fondres0 : 4
16:30Pitch #4The DragonsNS Knights1 : 7
Round 2 (21st Oct)
16:30Pitch #2Le FondresBayern Munich0 : 5
16:30Pitch #3DashThe Thunderbolts3 : 1
16:30Pitch #1FC North DemThe Dragons0 : 0
Round 3 (28th Oct)
16:00Pitch #1Fantastic 5Le Fondres 0 : 11
16:30Pitch #2DashNS Knights 1 : 6
16:30Pitch #3Bayern MunichFC North Dem 4 : 0
16:30Pitch #4The ThunderboltsThe Dragons 3 : 2
Round 4 (4th Nov)
16:00Pitch #1NS KnightsThe Thunderbolts 3 : 1
16:30Pitch #2FC North DemLe Fondres 2 : 2
16:30Pitch #3DashFantastic 5 6 : 1
16:30Pitch #4The DragonsBayern Munich 1 : 3
Round 5 (11th Nov)
16:00Pitch #1Bayern MunichThe Thunderbolts 3 : 0
16:30Pitch #2NS KnightsFantastic 5 5 : 0
16:30Pitch #3Le FondresThe Dragons 7 : 5
16:30Pitch #4FC North DemDash 2 : 1
Round 6 (18th Nov)
16:00Pitch #1FC North DemNS Knights 0 : 4
16:30Pitch #2The DragonsDash 4 : 1
16:30Pitch #3Bayern MunichLe Fondres 3 : 1
16:30Pitch #4The ThunderboltsFantastic 5 7 : 0
Round 7 (25th Nov)
16:00Pitch #1NS KnightsLe Fondres 1 : 4
16:30Pitch #2Bayern MunichThe Thunderbolts 2 : 1
16:30Pitch #3DashThe Dragons 3 : 0
16:30Pitch #4FC North DemFantastic 5 1 : 0
Round 8 (2nd Dec)
16:00Pitch #1NS KnightsBayern Munich 0 : 2
16:30Pitch #2Le FondresThe Thunderbolts 3 : 2
16:30Pitch #3DashFantastic 5 0 : 1
16:30Pitch #4FC North DemThe Dragons 0 : 2
Round 9 (9th Dec)
16:00Pitch #1DashFC North Dem 2 : 1
16:30Pitch #2NS KnightsThe Thunderbolts 5 : 0
16:30Pitch #3Bayern MunichLe Fondres 5 : 3
16:30Pitch #4Fantastic 5The Dragons 1 : 5
Round 10 (16th Dec)
ForfeitDashFantastic 5 0 : 3
16:30Pitch #2NS KnightsBayern Munich 1 : 4
16:30Pitch #3The DragonsLe Fondres 0 : 1
16:30Pitch #4FC North DemThe Thunderbolts 0 : 3
                                                                                                                                  
Round 1 (14th Oct)
17:00Pitch #1North Sydney JoeysSummer Spurs3 : 7
17:00Pitch #2The LazersCounty3 : 1
17:00Pitch #3ArgyleRedland Redbacks3 : 1
17:00Pitch #4Goal DiggersReal Mad2 : 2
17:30Pitch #1Sydney SmashersThe Gunners9 : 0
17:30Pitch #2The ImpostorsRedbacks1 : 2
Round 2 (21st Oct)
17:00Pitch #1CountyNorth Sydney Joeys 3 : 2
17:00Pitch #2Redland RedbacksSummer Spurs 1 : 3
17:00Pitch #3Real MadThe Lazers 0 : 1
17:00Pitch #4The ImpostorsSydney Smashers 0 : 4
17:30Pitch #1RedbacksGoal Diggers 2 : 3
17:30Pitch #2The GunnersArgyle 0 : 6
Round 3 (28th Oct)
16:30Pitch #1The GunnersMad Cannons 0 : 3
17:00Pitch #1North Sydney JoeysRedland Redbacks 1 : 7
17:00Pitch #2CountyReal Mad 4 : 1
17:00Pitch #3Summer SpursBlack Widows 7 : 0
17:00Pitch #4Goal DiggersSydney Smashers 0 : 3
17:30Pitch #1ArgyleThe Impostors 9 : 0
17:30Pitch #2The LazersRedbacks 5 : 1
Round 4 (4th Nov)
16:30Pitch #1Redland RedbacksMad Cannons 3 : 1
17:00Pitch #1North Sydney JoeysThe Impostors 6 : 1
17:00Pitch #2Black WidowsReal Mad 0 : 7
17:00Pitch #3Summer SpursThe Lazers 2 : 3
17:00Pitch #4ArgyleSydney Smashers 0 : 3
17:30Pitch #1The GunnersCounty 0 : 5
17:30Pitch #2Goal DiggersRedbacks 0 : 4
Round 5 (11th Nov)
16:30Pitch #1The LazersGoal Diggers 4 : 0
17:00Pitch #1North Sydney JoeysMad Cannons 3 : 3
17:00Pitch #2CountyBlack Widows 4 : 0
17:00Pitch #3Real MadThe Gunners 2 : 1
17:00Pitch #4Redland RedbacksSydney Smashers 0 : 3
17:30Pitch #1Summer SpursThe Impostors 3 : 0
17:30Pitch #2ArgyleRedbacks 2 : 2
Round 6 (18th Nov)
16:30Pitch #1Black WidowsThe Gunners 0 : 3
17:00Pitch #1North Sydney JoeysReal Mad 3 : 5
17:00Pitch #2CountyRedland Redbacks 2 : 3
17:00Pitch #3Summer SpursSydney Smashers 0 : 1
17:00Pitch #4RedbacksThe Impostors 1 : 3
17:30Pitch #1Goal DiggersMad Cannons 0 : 3
17:30Pitch #2The LazersArgyle 4 : 2
Round 7 (25th Nov)
16:30Pitch #1Real MadMad Cannons 4 : 0
17:00Pitch #1RedbacksGoal Diggers 2 : 0
17:00Pitch #2North Sydney JoeysBlack Widows 4 : 2
17:00Pitch #3The ImpostorsThe Gunners 1 : 4
17:00Pitch #4Sydney SmashersCounty 5 : 1
17:30Pitch #1Summer SpursArgyle 3 : 1
17:30Pitch #2Redland RedbacksThe Lazers 0 : 5
Round 8 (2nd Dec)
16:30Pitch #1Goal DiggersMad Cannons 1 : 2
17:00Pitch #1Real MadRedbacks 3 : 2
17:00Pitch #2North Sydney JoeysThe Impostors 3 : 2
17:00Pitch #3Black WidowsThe Gunners 0 : 3
17:00Pitch #4Sydney SmashersThe Lazers 8 : 0
17:30Pitch #1Summer SpursCounty 6 : 0
17:30Pitch #2Redland RedbacksArgyle 0 : 0
Round 9 (9th Dec)
16:30Pitch #1Goal DiggersReal Mad 0 : 3
17:00Pitch #1Mad CannonsRedbacks 3 : 4
17:00Pitch #2The ImpostorsBlack Widows 5 : 0
17:00Pitch #3North Sydney JoeysThe Gunners 3 : 0
17:00Pitch #4Sydney SmashersArgyle 6 : 1
17:30Pitch #1Summer SpursRedland Redbacks 3 : 0
17:30Pitch #2The LazersCounty 4 : 3
Round 10 (16th Dec)
16:30Pitch #1Mad CannonsRedland Redbacks 1 : 6
17:00Pitch #1The LazersSydney Smashers 1 : 9
17:00Pitch #2Real MadSummer Spurs 1 : 2
17:00Pitch #3CountyArgyle 3 : 2
17:00Pitch #4RedbacksNorth Sydney Joeys 1 : 1
17:30Pitch #1The ImpostorsThe Gunners 0 : 3
17:30Pitch #2Black WidowsGoal Diggers 3 : 0
                                                           
Round 1 (14th Oct)
17:30Pitch #3Rowdy RatsLads4 : 1
17:30Pitch #4The SmashersSushi FC5 : 0
18:00Pitch #1The GoatsCammeraygal Summer14s1 : 0
Round 2 (21st Oct)
17:30Pitch #3Sushi FCRowdy Rats 1 : 2
17:30Pitch #4Cammeraygal Summer14sLads 3 : 1
18:00Pitch #1The GoatsThe Smashers 6 : 0
Round 3 (28th Oct)
17:30Pitch #3Rowdy RatsCammeraygal Summer14s 1 : 1
17:30Pitch #4Sushi FCThe Goats 0 : 7
18:00Pitch #1LadsThe Smashers 0 : 1
Round 4 (4th Nov)
17:30Pitch #3The GoatsRowdy Rats 1 : 2
17:30Pitch #4The SmashersCammeraygal Summer14s 0 : 2
18:00Pitch #1Lads Sushi FC 3 : 0
Round 5 (11th Nov)
17:30Pitch #3Rowdy RatsThe Smashers 1 : 1
17:30Pitch #4The GoatsLads 6 : 1
18:00Pitch #1Cammeraygal Summer14sSushi FC 5 : 0
Round 6 (18th Nov)
17:30Pitch #3LadsRowdy Rats 1 : 6
17:30Pitch #4Sushi FCThe Smashers 0 : 4
18:00Pitch #1Cammeraygal Summer14sThe Goats 1 : 0
Round 7 (25th Nov)
17:30Pitch #3Rowdy RatsSushi FC 7 : 0
17:30Pitch #4LadsCammeraygal Summer14s 1 : 1
18:00Pitch #1The SmashersThe Goats 0 : 7
Round 8 (2nd Dec)
17:30Pitch #3Cammeraygal Summer14sRowdy Rats 1 : 4
17:30Pitch #4The GoatsSushi FC 7 : 1
18:00Pitch #1The SmashersLads 3 : 0
Round 9 (9th Dec)
17:30Pitch #3Rowdy RatsThe Goats 5 : 1
17:30Pitch #4Cammeraygal Summer14sThe Smashers 6 : 0
18:00Pitch #1Sushi FCLads 0 : 1
Round 10 (16th Dec)
17:30Pitch #3The SmashersRowdy Rats 2 : 4
17:30Pitch #4LadsThe Goats 0 : 3
18:00Pitch #1Sushi FCCammeraygal Summer14s 1 : 5
                                                               
Round 1 (14th Oct)
18:00Pitch #2We’re Ok I GuessThe Speddings3 : 0
18:00Pitch #3Cammeraygal 1Marist Maestros0 : 4
18:00Pitch #4RegginalPuyolPantsDown1 : 3
TBATBABeware Of The RatsForgot To Warm Up :
Round 2 (21st Oct)
18:00Pitch #2We’re Ok I GuessCammeraygal 1 2 : 0
18:00Pitch #3RegginalThe Speddings 1 : 0
18:00Pitch #4Beware Of The RatsMarist Maestros 0 : 0
18:30Pitch #1Forgot To Warm UpPuyolPantsDown 0 : 7
Round 3 (28th Oct)
18:00Pitch #2We’re Ok I GuessRegginal 2 : 0
18:00Pitch #3Beware Of The RatsCammeraygal 1 3 : 2
18:00Pitch #4PuyolPantsDownMarist Maestros 3 : 0
18:30Pitch #1Forgot To Warm UpThe Speddings 3 : 3
Round 4 (4th Nov)
18:00Pitch #2We’re Ok I GuessBeware Of The Rats 0 : 2
18:00Pitch #3Marist MaestrosThe Speddings 0 : 0
18:00Pitch #4PuyolPantsDownCammeraygal 1 3 : 1
18:30Pitch #1Forgot To Warm UpRegginal 4 : 3
Round 5 (11th Nov)
18:00Pitch #2The SpeddingsCammeraygal 1 0 : 3
18:00Pitch #3PuyolPantsDownBeware Of The Rats 3 : 0
18:00Pitch #4Marist MaestrosRegginal 3 : 1
18:30Pitch #1We’re Ok I GuessForgot To Warm Up 2 : 3
Round 6 (18th Nov)
18:00Pitch #2We’re Ok I GuessPuyolPantsDown 0 : 0
18:00Pitch #3Cammeraygal 1Regginal 1 : 1
18:00Pitch #4The SpeddingsBeware Of The Rats 2 : 7
18:30Pitch #1Marist MaestrosForgot To Warm Up 3 : 6
Round 7 (25th Nov)
18:00Pitch #2Marist MaestrosRegginal 1 : 2
18:00Pitch #3Cammeraygal 1The Speddings 1 : 1
18:00Pitch #4We’re Ok I GuessBeware Of The Rats 2 : 4
18:30Pitch #1Forgot To Warm UpPuyolPantsDown 0 : 5
Round 8 (2nd Dec)
18:00Pitch #2Marist MaestrosCammeraygal 1 1 : 0
18:00Pitch #3RegginalThe Speddings 1 : 3
18:00Pitch #4Beware Of The RatsPuyolPantsDown 0 : 3
18:30Pitch #1Marist MaestrosThe Speddings 4 : 0
Round 9 (9th Dec)
18:00Pitch #2Forgot To Warm UpBeware Of The Rats 4 : 2
18:00Pitch #3We’re Ok I GuessPuyolPantsDown 0 : 4
ForfeitCammeraygal 1Regginal 0 : 3
18:30Pitch #2Forgot To Warm UpWe’re Ok I Guess 7 : 1
Round 10 (16th Dec)
18:00Pitch #2We’re Ok I GuessRegginal 2 : 0
18:00Pitch #3Cammeraygal 1The Speddings 6 : 2
18:00Pitch #4Marist MaestrosBeware Of The Rats 1 : 2
18:30Pitch #1Forgot To Warm UpPuyolPantsDown 0 : 3
Standings

No results are being recorded in these age groups.

Team P W D L GD Pts
Team P W D L GD Pts
Team P W D L GD Pts
Team P W D L GD Pts
Previous seasons